Code : DS88-006179
Category : For Sale
Project : Belle View
Location : Barangay Tranca, Batangas City
Unit : 2 Bedrooms 2BR
Size : 141.73 sqm
Parking : 1 Slot
Price per sqm : ₱ 141,113.38
Selling Price : ₱ 20,000,000.00 (Gross)
Details of the Unit:
• Clean Title
• As is where is

Looking for a fresh start in Batangas City? This 2-bedroom condo at Belle View in Brgy. Tranca offers the perfect mix of comfort and style. The unit features a spacious, modern design that is perfect for anyone wanting a home that feels open and inviting. With high-quality finishes and a smart layout, it provides a relaxing atmosphere that makes coming home the best part of your day.

The location is unbeatable, offering prime access to city essentials like schools, hospitals, and shopping centers. Living here means you can enjoy a peaceful neighborhood without being far from the action. Whether you are looking for a place to raise a small family or a solid investment in a growing area, Belle View delivers the convenience and quality you deserve.
-
24/7 Security
-
100% Emergency Power Supply
-
European-Style Kitchen with Built-in Appliances
-
-
Hospitals & Medical Centers
-
Batangas Medical Center
-
Batangas Healthcare Specialists Medical Center
-
United Doctors of St. Camillus de Lellis Hospital and Medical Center